Jacob Sartorius – Phone Number, House Address, Email

Popular Singer and Social Media Star Jacob Sartorius Phone number, personal and updated contact number, whats-app account details. We’ve added address details of well-known TikTok and Social Media celebrity Jacob Sartorius, such as his house, office and residential address. Recent updated email address can be used to send emails. Furthermore his Bio data such as Biography, wiki details, personal facts and figures, family background along with dating and relationships information is provided here.

The Contact information of American Star Jacob Sartorius is provided because, as he is now well-known influencer. His massive fans following want to communicate him for some authentic reasons. So, we are directing you to verified communication process. Beside contact info, most of his personal bio data like biography, age, wiki, numbers, email, house address, whats-app, social media profiles, family, net-worth and friends information is sorted out and given below.

Jacob Sartorius

Social Media Star | TikTok Celebrity

Real Name: Rolf Jacob Sartorius

Date of Birth: October 2, 2002
Age: 17 Years Old

Location: OK, United States

Instagram: @jacobsartorius
TikTok: @jacobsartorius

Twitter: @jacobsartorius

Popular Influencer of America!


Who is Jacob Sartorius? He is a 17 years old popular Singer, internet celebrity and teenage TikTok star from OK, United States. He born on October 02, 2002. He has started posting videos against bullying on Vine application back in 2015. Jacob was one of the first social media personality, who stand against bullying and body shaming. Because of his videos nature, he has received million of followers on his Vine account, which is now renamed to TikTok. At the moment, he has 25 million TikTok fans and 10 million Instagram followers. Beside social media, Sartorius also started singing songs and composing music. He has already released number of songs starting from 2016. His first song is “Sweatshirt”. He has sung almost 30 songs till date.

Now a days, he is managing his singing career as well as social media accounts. He has two YouTube channels, one is self-title channel with 4 million subscribers whereas, his second channel is named as Life of Jacob. In later channel, he post his life routines and vlogs. Moreover, he has a sister named Caroline. He has dated Stranger Things actress Millie Bobby Brown back in 2017.

Jacob Sartorius
Jacob Rolf Sartorius

Make a Contact With Jacob Sartorius

Several methods are provided here for you to make a possible contact with internet celebrity and Singer Jacob Sartorius. However, contact information is related to his current number, address, email and social media accounts.

Using Address, Phone Number and Email:

Most convenient methods, we prefer for making a contact with him is phone number, postal address and email address. We have collected the updated information and ensured authenticity and provided below.

  • Jacob Sartorius Phone Number: In progress.
  • Jacob Sartorius Email Address:¬†noah@talentxent.com
  • House Address: Jacob Sartorius, Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States of America.

Use of Social Media Accounts:

Use social media platforms to send direct message and internal message to Jacob Sartorius accounts.

Comment below your opinions regarding him.